Ribble Valley Auto Tech, Ribbleton

Ribble Valley Auto Tech
Unit A117 Longridge Rd
PR2 5LX Ribbleton
Lancashire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
RIBBLE VALLEY AUTO TECH LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT A117 TUSTIN WAY, LONGRIDGE ROAD, PR2 5LX, Ribbleton, Lancashire
Company Number
09694057
Previous Names
RIBBLE VALLEY CAR VALETING LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
20 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Easydrive Yard Peel Street Clitheroe Lancashire BB7 1RA United Kingdom

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit A117, Tustin Way Longridge Road
    PR2 5LX  Ribbleton
  2. Millenium City Park
    PR2 5BW  Preston
  3. Guiding Road
    PR2 5PD  Preston
  4. 37 Roman Way Industrial Estate
    PR2 5BD  Ribbleton
  5. 1 Longridge Rd
    PR2 6RE  Ribbleton
  6. The Country Store Brockholes Way, Claughton-On-Brock
    PR3 0PZ  Claughton-On-Brock
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry